.. - Naušnice s diamanty 0,81 ct, zlato 585/1000, značeno platnou puncovní značkou "labuť", hrubá hmotnost 1,37 g

Total Diamond Weight: 0.81 ct
Gold Weight: 1.37 g
Number of stones: 66
Earrings size: 29mm
Gold Purity: 14 kt. verified and tested

Grading Results Central Stones:
Carat: 0.81 ct
Color: Faint to Light/Nat. Fancy Light Pink/Gray/Brown
Clarity: VS - I

Jewelry is graded by Gem Report Antwerp (GRA) and always includes an original certificate.
Certificate number: 1820006542

doporučujeme certifikát zlato
..
153237. Naušnice s diamanty 0,81 ct, zlato 585/1000, značeno platnou puncovní značkou "labuť", hrubá hmotnost 1,37 g
Zbývá:48 dnů, 14 hodin
Konec dražby:18.03.2026 20:15:00
Minimální příhoz:500 Kč
Aktuální cena:5 000 Kč